rite aid
deals
coupons
& rebates
how
rite aid works

june 2022 rite aid deals july 2022 rite aid deals rite aid clearance


iheartriteaid.com privacy policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

iheartriteaid.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
LiveRamp
TX Group AG
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
The ADEX GmbH
ad6media
diva-e products
BEINTOO SPA
Skaze
BSmartData GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Unblockia SL
Beaconspark Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Blue Billywig BV
Strossle International AB
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Kayzen
Media16 ltd
GP One GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Baidu USA
Liveintent Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Somplo Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Meetrics GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
OpenX
Pinpoll GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
SunMedia
adhood.com
ADman Interactive SLU
eBay Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BLIINK SAS
DNA-I.COM
Admo.tv (Clickon)
iProspect GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Disqus
Project Agora Ltd
Resono B.V.
digitalAudience
Hivestack Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AdDefend GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Bring! Labs AG
Widespace AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
RevJet
SelectMedia International LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
iPROM
ADITION technologies GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Dailymotion SA
smartclip Europe GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Epom Ltd.
Notify
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Teroa S.A.
StackAdapt
Wizaly
Pexi B.V.
OpenWeb LTD
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Audiencerate LTD
DynAdmic
Bidstack Limited
AuDigent
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Bababam
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Protected Media LTD
Adventure Media
Tapjoy, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
advanced store GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Cint AB
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Dentsu Denmark A/S
On Device Research Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
B2B Media Group GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
OneFootball GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Next Media SRL
Realytics
The Trade Desk
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adhese
Radio Net Media Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AdTheorent, Inc
Luna Media Group LLC
Sublime
Teads
A Million Ads Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Goldbach Group AG
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Audience Solutions S.A.
Sojern, Inc.
Lupon Media
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bidtellect, Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
BusinessClick
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Magnite CTV, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Nexx360
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Rezonence Limited
Gemius SA
Synkd Ltd.
Advisible AB
Livewrapped AB
152 Media LLC
OnProspects Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adtelligent Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Global Media Group Services Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
Adomik
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
PML Innovative Media
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AdsWizz Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Blis Global Limited
Readpeak Oy
INVIBES GROUP
Frameplay Corporation
Revcontent, LLC
RTB House S.A.
Bannerflow AB
LeadsRx, Inc.
Novatiq limited
Impact Tech Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
PIA Advertising GmbH
INNITY
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
giosg.com Oy
Bidmatic Inc
Hybrid Theory
LiquidM Technology GmbH
adality GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Smartology Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Axiom Media Connect
Arkeero
Blue Media Services LTDA
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Amazon Advertising
AdQuiver Media SL
Triple13 Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ShowHeroes SRL
Arpeely Ltd.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Alphalyr SAS
Xandr, Inc.
Improve Digital
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Timehop, Inc.
Threedium
Telefonica de España S.A.U
UberMedia, Inc.
Ensighten
Converto AG
Venatus Media Limited
video intelligence AG
BidBerry SRL
Aarki, Inc.
BritePool Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
netzeffekt GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
YOC AG
SpotX, Inc
GADSME
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Automattic Ads
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
SoundCast
Opti Digital SAS
Dynata LLC
Weborama
GfK SE
Telecoming S.A.
INFOnline GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
VECTAURY
Kairos Fire
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
BidTheatre AB
NEXD
Clipr
Imonomy
Playhill Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
SheMedia, LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
XChange by SFBX®
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Nielsen International SA
Flashtalking, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
MGID Inc.
Sportradar AG
Nativo, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
TOPBOX Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Blue
Keymantics
Commanders Act
Neodata Group srl
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Allegro.pl
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Piano Software Inc
Azerion Holding B.V.
Solution coupons
MNTN
Kameleoon SAS
Adloox SA
dataXtrade GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Cuebiq
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Rakuten Marketing LLC
GroupM UK Limited
emetriq GmbH
Fyber
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Solocal
Nativery Srl
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
AcuityAds Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Between Exchange
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Smile Wanted Group
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Sift Media, Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
EASYmedia GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Bombora Inc.
Converge-Digital
ADYOULIKE SA
mainADV Srl
Jellyfish France
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Tredia Solutions SL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Experian Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
MyTraffic
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
The Reach Group GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Ogury Ltd.
Octaive Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Online Solution
United Internet Media GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adkernel LLC
PROXISTORE
Ingenious Technologies AG
Tangoo S.R.L.
Better Banners A/S
Noster Finance S.L.
Kubient Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
TabMo SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Quantcast
vitrado GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Adtriba GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Salestring ApS
PRECISO SRL
AdSpirit GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Market Resource Partners LLC
ADSOCY
Microsoft Advertising
Emerse Sverige AB
Beachfront Media LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Brand Advance Ltd
Adssets AB
Google Advertising Products
Insticator, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Hyper LLC
Sonobi, Inc
Adsonica
Query Click Limited
Doceree UK Limited
Fandom, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adform
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
C WIRE AG
Amobee Inc.
MiQ
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
FRVR Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Videobyte Inc
Unacast Inc.
Permutive Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Mars Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
LifeStreet Corporation
M32 Connect Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
GeoEdge
Digital Squad
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Pixalate, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
PubWise, LLLP
ID Ward Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
MISSENA
Aniview LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adlane LTD
Hubvisor
A.Mob
Golden Bees
Traffective GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
WebAds B.V
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
plista GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Mars Media Group
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Norstat AS
EASY Marketing GmbH
uppr GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Eskimi
Kargo Global Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Sirdata Cookieless
ADMAX
ETARGET SE
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Pubfinity LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
Localsensor B.V.
agof studies
GeoProve Limited
ARMIS SAS
Vidstart LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
XAD spoteffects GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Yieldlove GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AAX LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BILENDI SA
Njuice AB
REMAILME
Confiant Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Justpremium BV
Pure Local Media GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Criteo SA
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
EMX Digital LLC
Fido S.r.l
Near Pte Ltd
Cluep LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Audience Network
Wagawin GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
adWMG
Yieldlab AG
Jivox Corporation
Dianomi PLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
AWIN AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Digital East GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
adsquare GmbH
travel audience GmbH
zillian sa
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Duration Media, LLC.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Playwire LLC
ViewPay
Realeyes OU
Moloco, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Impact+
ADventori SAS
Publica LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
NEORY GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Knorex
GeistM Technologies LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Gamned
Vidazoo Ltd
Acxiom
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Adsolutions BV
adMarketplace, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
NextRoll, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Bucksense Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
TAPTAP Digital SL
Samba TV, Inc.
Zeta Global
DeepIntent, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ARKHEUS
optimise-it GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
CIBLECLIC
INVIDI technologies AB
TripleLift, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AntVoice
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
: Tappx
Amnet GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Bigabid Media ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
GlobalWebIndex
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
SPORTORITY UK LTD
wetter.com GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Samsung Ads
HyperTV Inc.
EXADS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Covatic Ltd
HUMAN
One Tech Group GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Seenthis AB
The Ozone Project Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
belboon GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
LoopMe Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
twiago GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Skoiy
Dable Inc.
Habu
BeOp
Avocet Systems Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
adQuery
ONEcount
Next Millennium Media INC
zeotap GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Celtra, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
Fusio by S4M
Deutsche Post AG
Playrcart Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
OneTag Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Passendo Aps
glomex GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Adikteev
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AerServ LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Captify Technologies Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Apester Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Stream Eye OOD
Vibrant Media Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Jampp LTD
Upwave Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Prebid.org
FeedAd GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Magnite, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
PIXIMEDIA
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Ermes
Effiliation / Effinity
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Natexo Spain
Offerista Group GmbH
Delta Projects AB
AddApptr GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
IPONWEB GmbH
Kwanko
YouGov
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Dentsu Italia SpA
SpearAd GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
33Across
Browsi
Ad Alliance GmbH
AdView
Epsilon
Crowdy News Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Impactify
Seven Technologies S.L.
Welect GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Platform161 B.V.
remerge GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Triapodi Ltd.
Placense Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Permodo GmbH
Media Square
Adpone SL
Konodrac S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Teemo SA
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Sirdata
Roku Advertising Services
Nubo LTD
Zemanta, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Evorra Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SITU8ED SA
Blingby LLC
BRICKS
Viznet
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Brave People Ltd.
AudienceRun corp
Spoods GmbH
RevX
Monet Engine Inc
adbility media GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Showheroes SE
SpringServe, LLC
Kertil Iberia SL
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Octave IP Limited
KUPONA GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Kairion GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
ADRENALEAD
BidMachine Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
1plusX AG
AudienceProject Aps
Reignn Platform Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adtarget Medya A.S.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Webgains GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Powerspace
UniCredit S.p.A.
Madington
Ezoic Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Dataseat Ltd
YieldLift LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Teavaro
Content Ignite
Pelmorex Corp.
Pressboard Media Inc
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adnami Aps
Onfocus (Adagio)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Smart Traffik
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/iheartriteaid.com/annualRequestSummary regarding iheartriteaid.com