rite aid
deals
coupons
& rebates
how
rite aid works

october 2022 rite aid deals rite aid clearance


iheartriteaid.com privacy policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

iheartriteaid.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Onfocus (Adagio)
Norstat AS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Ein Rad AB
The Ozone Project Limited
BILENDI SA
Infolinks Media, LLC
Moloco, Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
Fido S.r.l
C WIRE AG
Bidstack Limited
Goldbach Group AG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Advisible AB
Confiant Inc.
Criteo SA
Exactag GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Cuebiq
Comcast International France SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Claritas LLC
KUPONA GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
LifeStreet Corporation
BidMachine Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Quantcast
AudienceProject Aps
UniCredit S.p.A.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
MISSENA
MobileFuse LLC
Adpone SL
Ingenious Technologies AG
Zoomd Ltd.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Bababam
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Dailymotion SA
: Tappx
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Novatiq limited
Converge-Digital
Pexi B.V.
Smart Traffik
plista GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Kairion GmbH
TX Group AG
Venatus Media Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Radio Net Media Limited
Piano Software Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Octave IP Limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adikteev
Disqus
Crowdy News Ltd
Vidcrunch LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
adsquare GmbH
StackAdapt
Eulerian Technologies
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ADUX
Beachfront Media LLC
HUMAN
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Wagawin GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Hyper LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
IQM CORPORATION
Nativo, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
BRICKS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Zemanta Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Impact+
Sirdata Cookieless
Adssets AB
mainADV Srl
Adjust Digital A/S
Threedium
vitrado GmbH
ADventori SAS
Sublime
Yieldmo, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Sportradar AG
Strossle International AB
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adform A/S
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Webgains GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
adrule mobile GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Madington
Audience Network
Comscore B.V.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Maximus Live LLC
WebAds B.V
Solution coupons
Sayollo Media LTD
Rezonence Limited
Weborama
Gemius SA
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Sonobi, Inc
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Impact Tech Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
MediaMath, Inc.
A Million Ads
Amazon Advertising
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
GroupM UK Limited
MNTN
Gamned
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BusinessClick
Mediavine, Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adtelligent Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
YouGov
Appush Technologies
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Effiliation / Effinity
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Digital Squad
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Notify
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Skoiy
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Tapjoy, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Seenthis AB
Next Millennium Media INC
M32 Connect Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adomik
PROXISTORE
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Jetpack Digital LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Seedtag Advertising S.L
InMobi Pte Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
GP One GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Adlane LTD
Hubvisor
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Fyber
RevX
HyperTV Inc.
GfK SE
Cint AB
AUDIOMOB LTD
Videobyte Inc
Evorra Ltd
The Trade Desk
ETARGET SE
Zeta Global
YieldLift LLC
TMT Digital Inc
BCOVERY SAS
REMAILME
admetrics GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Exit Bee Limited
Permutive Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Sirdata
Adloox SA
Rockerbox, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
The Kantar Group Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Media16 ltd
SpringServe, LLC
On Device Research Limited
Knorex
Attributy
Adsolutions BV
AirGrid LTD
SoundCast
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Fifty Technology Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
belboon GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Vidazoo Ltd
Alphonso Inc
Parrable, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Flashtalking, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
INVIDI technologies AB
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
MPX GmbH
Verasity Limited
Audiohook Corporation
Ogury Ltd.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Arrivalist Co.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Kwanko
Localsensor B.V.
MEDIAMETRIE
wetter.com GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
AdInMo LTD
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
MyTraffic
Aarki, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Brid Video DOO
Dynata LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
NEURAL.ONE
LiveRamp
AdTheorent, Inc
Turk Telekom
Cavai AS & UK
Wunderkind Corporation
Duration Media, LLC.
Traffective GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
giosg.com Oy
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
travel audience GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Smaato, Inc.
DynAdmic
adhood.com
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
eBay Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Bucksense Inc
BSmartData GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Teads France SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
remerge GmbH
NEXD
HUAWEI Ads
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
zillian sa
ACTV8, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
OpenX
Inskin Media LTD
Ezoic Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Duplo Media AS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Boldwin LTD
GumGum, Inc.
Always-Computing SAS
Sonares GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adventure Media
EASYmedia GmbH
Upwave Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Nativery Srl
Adhese
Blue
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Semasio GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Mindlytix SAS
Papirfly AS
EASY Marketing GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Publisher First, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Kochava Inc.
Arkeero
Footballco Media Limited
152 Media LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ADSOCY
Emodo, Inc.
Query Click Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Viafoura Inc.
Spoods GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
AAX LLC
Protected Media LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Caroda s.r.o.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Netpoint Media GmbH
agof studies
JS Web Production
Njuice AB
ADWAYS SAS
OneFootball GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Quality Media Network GmbH
GeoEdge
Factor Eleven GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
NEORY GmbH
Ermes
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
RevJet
Bannernow, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Roku Advertising Services
AntVoice
INNITY
Gamoshi Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Imonomy
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Telecoming S.A.
lead alliance GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Somplo Ltd
Jellyfish France
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Automattic Ads
Epom Ltd.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Nexx360
McCann Discipline LTD
digidip GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Dable Inc.
Cluep LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Unblockia SL
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
OneTag Limited
Samsung Ads
Avocet Systems Limited
Amobee Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Synkd Ltd.
Kiosked Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
EXADS
AdSpirit GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Impactify SARL
Skaze
Project Agora Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
WebMedia
LoopMe Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
UberMedia, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Nubo LTD
Click Tech Limited
BidBerry SRL
Teavaro
LiveIntent Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adnami Aps
Pelmorex Corp.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Adkernel LLC
Powerspace
Blingby LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ad6media
BeOp
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Livewrapped AB
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Baidu USA
Oracle Advertising
uppr GmbH
Between Exchange
Good-Loop Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Audiencerate LTD
ADFI MEDIA SL
TripleLift, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Permodo GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Epsilon
digitalAudience B.V.
ViewPay
Timehop, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Blis Global Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Truvid Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
CIBLECLIC
Habu
Revcontent, LLC
Viznet
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Smartology Limited
Digital East GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Converto AG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Audience Solutions S.A.
Neodata Group srl
SITU8ED SA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
GeoProve Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Realytics
Alphalyr SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
INIS sp. zo.o.
Mobfox US LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
AdColony, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Triapodi Ltd.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Pure Local Media GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Teroa S.A.
Dentsu A/S
Mobkoi Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Apester Ltd
Nielsen International SA
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Delta Projects AB
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Mediakeys Platform
Blockthrough, Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
DNA-I.COM
SpearAd GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Commanders Act
Opinary GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Adnuntius AS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Eskimi
iProspect GmbH
Improve Digital
XChange by SFBX®
Placense Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Aniview LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Playwire LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
OnProspects Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Innovid LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
AdsWizz Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Pressboard Media Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SpotX, Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
RTB House S.A.
Ask Locala
Blue Media Services LTDA
Media Square
GADSME
Appier PTE Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
adWMG
Mars Media Group
Discover-Tech ltd
BidTheatre AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Wizaly
Jampp LTD
BLIINK SAS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
MGID Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Content Ignite
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
VECTAURY
Brandcom.inc AS
Dianomi PLC
NAG SA
netzeffekt GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
ADMAX
FRVR Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
Keymantics
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
audio content & control GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
AWIN AG
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Bring! Labs AG
adQuery
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Kargo Global Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
Beaconspark Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Publicis Media GmbH
twiago GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kayzen
Passendo Aps
Happydemics
SunMedia
diva-e products
PubMatic, Inc
TabMo SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
CleverPush GmbH
33Across
VGI CTV, Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Resono B.V.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Samba TV, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Online Solution
Jaduda GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Playhill Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
ShareThis, Inc
advanced store GmbH
A.Mob
ShowHeroes SRL
Xandr, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Golden Bees
Cookie Market LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Justpremium BV
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Avantis Video Ltd
ARKHEUS
Snigel Web Services Limited
Near Intelligence
NextRoll, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
AudienceRun corp
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ensighten
Bidtellect, Inc
Terminus Software Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Showheroes SE
Clipcentric, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Arcspire Limited
Audienzz AG
Next Media SRL
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Brave People Ltd.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
Underdog Media LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Fandom, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Realeyes OU
adnanny.com SLU
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Better Ads GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
adbility media GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Azerion Holding B.V.
Convo Ink
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Lupon Media
Natexo Spain
Magnite, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Clipr
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Smart Adserver
Arpeely Ltd.
PulsePoint, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
emetriq GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
AuDigent
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
AiCreo S.r.l.
MiQ Digital Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
AdDefend GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Monet Engine Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Adludio Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Salestring ApS
Kameleoon SAS
TargetVideo GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
YOC AG
SheMedia, LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Experian Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Emerse Sverige AB
DIGITEKA Technologies
Dataseat Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
video intelligence AG
Sojern, Inc.
AdView
Amnet GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Welect GmbH
Objective Partners BV
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Pulse Innovations Limited
Kairos Fire
Global Media Group Services Limited
PML Innovative Media
Dentsu London Limited
Gamesight Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
adality GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Jivox Corporation
iPROM
Browsi
Vidoomy Media SL
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
1plusX AG
Meetrics GmbH
EMX Digital, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Acxiom
Agate Systems Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/iheartriteaid.com/annualRequestSummary regarding iheartriteaid.com